Brookings Book Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Applegate, K.A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Applegate, K.A. Anamorphs #12: The Reaction
Scholastic 1997 0590997343 / 9780590997348 Paperback. vg- 
slight corner curling and cover wear 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Applegate, K.A. Anamorphs #35: The Proposal
Scholastic 043907035x / 9780439070355 Paperback. vg- 
some cover and corner wear  
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs #13: The Change.
Scholastic. 059049418x / 9780590494182 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs #16: The Warning.
Scholastic. 0590494309 / 9780590494304 Trade Paperback. VG- 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs #17: The Underground.
Scholastic. 0590494368 / 9780590494366 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs #18: The Decision.
Scholastic. 0590494414 / 9780590494410 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs #19: The Departure.
Scholastic. 0590494511 / 9780590494519 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #24: The Suspicion
Scholastic, 1998 0590762575 / 9780590762571 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #5: The Predator
Scholastic, 1996 0590629816 / 9780590629812 Paperback. Vg- 

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #6: The Capture
Scholastic, 1997 0590629824 / 9780590629829 Paperback. good 
Tear to front cover. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs #8: The Alien
Scholastic,1997 0590997289 / 9780590997287 Paperback. VG+  
near new 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: Megamorphs #1: The Andalite's Gift, Part I.
Scholastic, 1997. 0590298429 / 9780590298421 Trade Paperback. VG- 
Shelfwear. Pages starting to yellow. 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: Megamorphs #1: The Andalite's Gift, Part II.
Scholastic, 1997. 0590298437 / 9780590298438 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: Megamorphs #2: In the Time of Dinosaurs, Part 1.
Scholastic 0590023578 / 9780590023573 Trade Paperback. G 
Shelfwear. Creasing and wear to covers. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: Megamorphs #2: In the Time of Dinosaurs, Part 2.
Scholastic 0590023586 / 9780590023580 Trade Paperback. G 
Shelfwear. Creasing and wear to covers. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: The Extreme.
Scholastic 0590762583 / 9780590762588 Trade Paperback. G+ 
Shelfwear. Creasing to back cover. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: The forgotten.
Scholastic 0590997327 / 9780590997324 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Applegate, K.A. Animorphs: The Hork-Bajir Chronicles
Scholastic, 1998 0590036467 / 9780590036467 Paperback. VG 
Minor soiling on bottom corner of pages, but does not obsure any words or cause pages to stick together 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: The Secret.
Scholastic 0590997297 / 9780590997294 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Applegate, K. A. Animorphs: The Solution.
Scholastic 0590762559 / 9780590762557 Trade Paperback. G+ 
Shelfwear. Creasing and wear to covers. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Applegate, K.A. on Artsolo.net
Applegate, K.A. on Back2books.net
Applegate, K.A. on Beaglebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Bennettbooksltd.com
Applegate, K.A. on Bestbargainbook.com
Applegate, K.A. on Booksrmagic.com
Applegate, K.A. on Buybookstoday.net
Applegate, K.A. on Ceressnowbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Corvidbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Applegate, K.A. on Cozybookcellar.com
Applegate, K.A. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Derbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Desktopmusic.com
Applegate, K.A. on Film-tvtieins.com
Applegate, K.A. on Iconoclastbooks.net
Applegate, K.A. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Applegate, K.A. on Joyinbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Kjcactus.com
Applegate, K.A. on Ladylisabooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Maplehillbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Merrimonbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Applegate, K.A. on Oldkidsbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Orphantreasures.com
Applegate, K.A. on Patbookman.net
Applegate, K.A. on Pattysbookshop.com
Applegate, K.A. on Pbkpalace.com
Applegate, K.A. on Portalesbooknook.com
Applegate, K.A. on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Scifietc.com
Applegate, K.A. on Starrcatbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Stealthesebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Tbellsbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Thebooksend.com
Applegate, K.A. on Three-spires.com
Applegate, K.A. on Turnthepagebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Twiceisniceonline.com
Applegate, K.A. on Valsbooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Vintage-books.com
Applegate, K.A. on Wintertimebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Withywindlebooks.com
Applegate, K.A. on Yesterdaysmuse.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Books and images are copyright their respective rights holders.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brookingsbooks.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.