Brookings Book Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Brown, Sandra Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Brown, Sandra Best Kept Secrets
Warner, 2004 0446353930 / 9780446353939 Paperback. g+ 
visible wear to cover spine roll and creases 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Brown, Sandra Breath of Scandal
NY: Warner, 1995 0446359637 / 9780446359634 Paperback. vg- 
Light shelfwear. 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Brown, Sandra. Envy.
New York: Warner, 2002. 0446611808 / 9780446611800 Paperback. VG-. 
Shelfwear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Brown, Sandra Rainwater
Simon & Schuster 1439172773 / 9781439172773 Hardback with dust jacket. vg+/vg+ 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Brown, Sandra. Riley in the Morning.
New York: Bantam, 2001. 0553104144 / 9780553104141 1st printing. Hardback with dust jacket. Vg/vg- 
minor shelf wear a small tear to the DJ 
Price: 5.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Brown, Sandra. Slow Heat in Heaven.
New York: Warner, 1991. 0446361739 / 9780446361736 Paperback. g 
Light edgewear and spine roll. 
Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Brown, Sandra. Slow Heat in Heaven.
New York: Warner, 1991. 0446361739 / 9780446361736 Paperback. VG- 
Light edgewear and spine roll. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Brown, Sandra Smash Cut
Pocket 1416563091 / 9781416563099 Paperback. VG 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Brown, Sandra. Sunny Chandler's Return.
Bantam 0553104284 / 9780553104288 Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Brown, Sandra. Texas! Sage.
New York: Bantam, 1992. 0553295004 / 9780553295009 Paperback. VG- 
light spine creases and spine roll, edgewear 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Brown, Sandra. The Switch.
New York: Warner, 2001. 0446609943 / 9780446609944 Paperback. good+ 
Shelfwear; indelible sticker on back cover 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Brown, Sandra. The Thrill of Victory.
New York: Mira, 1989. 1551660253 / 9781551660257 Paperback. Vg. 

Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Brown, Sandra. Where There's Smoke.
New York: Warner, 2001. 0446600342 / 9780446600347 Paperback. good 
Spine roll and edgewear. Creasing to spine. Corner crease. 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Brown, Sandra White Hot
Pocket, 2005 0743466764 / 9780743466769 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Brown, Sandra on Abooktrader.com
Brown, Sandra on Aurorabookshop.com
Brown, Sandra on Beaglebooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Brown, Sandra on Bibliodisia.com
Brown, Sandra on Bookmarcsonline.com
Brown, Sandra on Booksofparadise.net
Brown, Sandra on Bookwebpages.com
Brown, Sandra on Boox.ca
Brown, Sandra on Buybookstoday.net
Brown, Sandra on Cardinalbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Corvidbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Brown, Sandra on Cozybookcellar.com
Brown, Sandra on Cupboardmaker.com
Brown, Sandra on Dauntlessbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Eurolibros.com
Brown, Sandra on Fleamarketbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Hieroglyphsbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Idahojims.com
Brown, Sandra on Johnemmettbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Jondalbook.com
Brown, Sandra on Kbookscanada.com
Brown, Sandra on Longfellowspdx.com
Brown, Sandra on Maplehillbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Mistymorninbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Mixdbooks.net
Brown, Sandra on Montclairbookcenter.com
Brown, Sandra on Oldprintbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Ozzbooks.com.au
Brown, Sandra on Patbookman.net
Brown, Sandra on Pbkpalace.com
Brown, Sandra on Robertsbookshop.com
Brown, Sandra on Ryanbooksnyc.com
Brown, Sandra on Scifietc.com
Brown, Sandra on Swantradingcompany.com
Brown, Sandra on Tenbestbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Texasbooklady.com
Brown, Sandra on Thatusedbookstore.com
Brown, Sandra on Thebooksend.com
Brown, Sandra on Thegreatbookescape.com
Brown, Sandra on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Brown, Sandra on Websterbookstore.com
Brown, Sandra on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Brown, Sandra on Woodcrestbooks.com


Books and images are copyright their respective rights holders.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brookingsbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com