Brookings Book Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Hoag, Tami. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Hoag, Tami. A Thin Dark Line.
New York: Bantam, 1998. 0553571885 / 9780553571882 Paperback. Vg 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Hoag, Tami. A Thin Dark Line.
New York: Bantam, 1998. 0553571885 / 9780553571882 3rd printing. Paperback. Vg. 
Front cover corner crease.  
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Hoag, Tami. A Thin Dark Line.
New York: Bantam, 1998. 0553571885 / 9780553571882 Paperback. good+ 
initialled on ffep 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Hoag, Tami. A Thin Dark Line.
New York: Bantam, 1998. 0553571885 / 9780553571882 3rd printing. Paperback. Vg. 
 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Hoag, Tami. A Thin Dark Line.
New York: Bantam, 1998. 0553571885 / 9780553571882 3rd printing. Paperback. Vg- 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Hoag, Tami. Ashes to Ashes.
New York: Bantam, 2000. 0553579606 / 9780553579604 1st printing. Paperback. VG-. 
Shelfwear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Hoag, Tami Cry Wolf
Bantam, 2009 055356160X / 9780553561609 Paperback. good 
spine roll 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Hoag, Tami. Cry Wolf.
New York: Bantam, 1996.  055356160X / 9780553561609 Paperback. VG- 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Hoag, Tami. Cry Wolf.
New York: Bantam, 1996. 055356160X / 9780553561609 Paperback. good+ 
initialled on ffep 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Hoag, Tami. Dark Horse.
New York: Bantam, 2004. 0553583573 / 9780553583571 1st printing. Paperback. VG. 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Hoag, Tami. Dark Horse.
New York: Bantam, 2004. 0553583573 / 9780553583571 1st printing. Paperback. VG. 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Hoag, Tami. Dark Paradise.
New York: Bantam, 1997. 0553561618 / 9780553561616 Paperback. VG. 
Shelf wear. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Hoag, Tami. Dark Paradise.
New York: Bantam, 1997. 0553561618 / 9780553561616 Paperback. good+ 
Shelf wear; creasing on spine 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Hoag, Tami. Dust To Dust.
New York: Bantam, 2000. 0553582526 / 9780553582529 1st printing. Paperback. VG-. 
Shelf and edgewear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Hoag, Tami Guiltly As Sin
Bantam Books 055356528 Paperback. good 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Hoag, Tami. Guilty as Sin.
New York: Bantam, 1997. 0553564528 / 9780553564525 11th printing. Paperback. VG. 

Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Hoag, Tami. Kill the Messenger.
New York: Bantam, 2006. 0553583581 / 9780553583588 Paperback. vg 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Hoag, Tami. Kill the Messenger.
New York: Bantam, 2006. 0553583581 / 9780553583588 Paperback. good+ 
Shelfwear; spine roll 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Hoag, Tami Lucky's Lady
NY: Bantam, 2004, rev.ed. 0553587188 / 9780553587180 Paperback. vg- 
Edgewear; "92" in small print near isbn on back cover. 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Hoag, Tami Lucky's Lady
NY: Bantam, 2004, rev.ed. 0553587188 / 9780553587180 orig. c.1992 Paperback. VG 
Edgewear 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hoag, Tami. on Abooktrader.com
Hoag, Tami. on Beaglebooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Bestbargainbook.com
Hoag, Tami. on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Hoag, Tami. on Bluejacketbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Bookedformurder.com
Hoag, Tami. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Hoag, Tami. on Books213.net
Hoag, Tami. on Booksofparadise.net
Hoag, Tami. on Bookwebpages.com
Hoag, Tami. on Buybookstoday.net
Hoag, Tami. on Cardinalbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Hoag, Tami. on Cozybookcellar.com
Hoag, Tami. on Cupboardmaker.com
Hoag, Tami. on Dauntlessbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Empirebooksellers.com
Hoag, Tami. on Fleamarketbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Hoag, Tami. on Idahojims.com
Hoag, Tami. on Johnemmettbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Johnrbelliveaubookseller.com
Hoag, Tami. on Jondalbook.com
Hoag, Tami. on Kovachbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Maplehillbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Merrimonbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
Hoag, Tami. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hoag, Tami. on Mysterymikes.com
Hoag, Tami. on Oldranchbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Patbookman.net
Hoag, Tami. on Sandyaco.com
Hoag, Tami. on Scifietc.com
Hoag, Tami. on Snowdensbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Starrcatbooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Stealthesebooks.com
Hoag, Tami. on Texasbooklady.com
Hoag, Tami. on Thebooksend.com
Hoag, Tami. on Thegreatbookescape.com
Hoag, Tami. on Three-spires.com
Hoag, Tami. on Websterbookstore.com
Hoag, Tami. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Hoag, Tami. on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Books and images are copyright their respective rights holders.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brookingsbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com