Brookings Book Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Patterson, James. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James. 1st To Die.
New York: Little, Brown, 2001. 0316666009 / 9780316666008 Hardback with dust jacket. good+/good+ 

Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James with Andrew Gross 2nd Chance
Warner Vision Books 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Paperback. good 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James. 3rd Degree.
New York: Warner, 2005. 0446614831 / 9780446614832 Paperback. Good 
previous owner name inside front cover 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James Beach House
Little, 2006. BCE 0316159786 / 9780316159784 BCE Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG 
book club edition 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James Beach House
Little, 2006 0316159786 / 9780316159784 Hardback with dust jacket. very good-/good+ 
book club edition 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James Black Friday
Warner Vision 0446609323 / 9780446609326 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James. Cat & Mouse.
New York: Warner, 1998. 0446606189 / 9780446606189 Paperback. good 
spine roll 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James. Cross Country
Vision, 2009 044653630X / 9780446536301 Paperback. VG- 
Shelf wear, spine wear 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James Honeymoon
Warner, 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 Paperback. good 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James and Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Warner, 2006 0446696269 / 9780446696265 Trade Paperback. vg- 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James and Howard Roughan Honeymoon
Warner, 2006 0446696269 / 9780446696265 Trade Paperback. vg- 

Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James. Kiss the Girls.
New York: Warner, 1997. 0446601241 / 9780446601245 Paperback. good 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James Maximum Ride: The Final Warning
Little Brown and Company 2008 0316002860 / 9780316002868 Hardback with dust jacket. VG/vg 

Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James. Pop Goes the Weasel.
New York: Warner, 2000. 0446608815 / 9780446608817 Paperback. good+ 
light spine roll 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James and Howard Roughan. Sail.
Little Brown 0316018708 / 9780316018708 Hardback with dust jacket. Vg/Vg 

Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James Sam's Letters to Jennifer
Warner Books 0446613347 / 9780446613347 Paperback. vg- 

Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James and Michael Ledwidge. Step on a Crack.
Vision 0446199273 / 9780446199278 Paperback. VG- 
Shelfwear. Reading creases along spine. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James and Michael Ledwidge. Step on a Crack.
Vision 0446199273 / 9780446199278 Paperback. good 
Shelfwear. Reading creases along spine. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James and Michael Ledwidge. Step on a Crack.
Vision 0446199273 / 9780446199278 Paperback. VG- 
Shelfwear. Reading creases along spine. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James. Suzanne's Diary for Nicholas.
New York: Warner, 2002. 0446679593 / 9780446679596 Trade Paperback. good 
Former owner's initials on title page. 
Price: 6.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patterson, James. on Abooktrader.com
Patterson, James. on Aldertonbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Blossombooks.co.uk
Patterson, James. on Bookcrazy.us
Patterson, James. on Bookmarcsonline.com
Patterson, James. on Booksofparadise.net
Patterson, James. on Boox.ca
Patterson, James. on Cardinalbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Celadorbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Cerebraldeli.com
Patterson, James. on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Patterson, James. on Cozybookcellar.com
Patterson, James. on Cupboardmaker.com
Patterson, James. on Dicksriverrunbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Eastridingbooks.co.uk
Patterson, James. on Empirebooksellers.com
Patterson, James. on Eurolibros.com
Patterson, James. on Film-tvtieins.com
Patterson, James. on Geoffreysrarebooks.com
Patterson, James. on Goldringbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Greensleevesbooks.co.uk
Patterson, James. on Grendelbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Patterson, James. on Johnmurraysbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Jondalbook.com
Patterson, James. on Kovachbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Ladylisabooks.com
Patterson, James. on Leonardshoup.com
Patterson, James. on Madaboutbooksonline.com
Patterson, James. on Mistymorninbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Montclairbookcenter.com
Patterson, James. on Mysterymikes.com
Patterson, James. on Nansbookshop.biz
Patterson, James. on Oldranchbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Oncereadbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Patbookman.net
Patterson, James. on Peakirkbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Shirebookshome.com
Patterson, James. on Thebooksend.com
Patterson, James. on Three-spires.com
Patterson, James. on Vinegarworksbooks.com
Patterson, James. on Websterbookstore.com
Patterson, James. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Patterson, James. on Wintertimebooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy

Books and images are copyright their respective rights holders.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@brookingsbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com