Brookings Book Company

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

King, Stephen. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 King, Stephen. Dolores Claiborne.
New York: Signet, 1993. 0451177096 / 9780451177094 Paperback. VG- 
Shelf wear. 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 King, Stephen. Dreamcatcher.
New York: Pocket, 2001. 0743467523 / 9780743467520 Paperback. vg 
minor shelfwear 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 King, Stephen. Insomnia.
New York: Viking, 1994. 0670855030 / 9780670855032 Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG 
The dust jacket shows edgewear. 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 King, Stephen. On Writing: A Memoir of the Craft.
NY: Pocket, 2001. 0671024256 / 9780671024253 Trade Paperback. VG 

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 King, Stephen. Rose Madder.
New York: Signet, 1996. 0451186362 / 9780451186362 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 3.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 King, Stephen Skeleton Crew
Signet, 1986 0451142934 / 9780451142931 Paperback. G 
cover and spine creases 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 King, Stephen. The Dark Tower: The Waste Lands.
New York: Plume, 1992. 0452267404 / 9780452267404 Trade Paper. VG-. 

Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 King, Stephen The Drawing of The Three
Signet, 1990 0451163524 / 9780451163523 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 King, Stephen The Girl Who Loved Tom Gordon
Pocket Books 0671042858 / 9780671042851 Paperback. vg- 
minor shelf wear 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 King, Stephen (writing as Richard Bachman). The Regulators.
New York: Signet, 1997. 0451191013 / 9780451191014 Paperback. good+ 
Edgewear. General shelfwear. 
Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 King, Stephen. The Tommyknockers.
New York: Signet, 1988. 0451156609 / 9780451156600 Paperback. good+ 

Price: 4.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


King, Stephen. on Abooktrader.com
King, Stephen. on Betterbookgetter.com
King, Stephen. on Bibliobeast.com
King, Stephen. on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Blossombooks.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Bookcrazy.us
King, Stephen. on Booksandbirds.com
King, Stephen. on Bookwebpages.com
King, Stephen. on Boox.ca
King, Stephen. on Cardinalbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Chicagorare.com
King, Stephen. on Covertocoverbooks.ca
King, Stephen. on Cozybookcellar.com
King, Stephen. on Ctrarebooks.com
King, Stephen. on Cupboardmaker.com
King, Stephen. on Drakefarmbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Eurolibros.com
King, Stephen. on Film-tvtieins.com
King, Stephen. on Gothicabooks.com
King, Stephen. on Hessaybooks.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Jrfinebooks.com
King, Stephen. on Keenerbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Kovachbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Leonsbookstore.com
King, Stephen. on Lpbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Marblehillbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Maydaybooks.com
King, Stephen. on Mixdbooks.net
King, Stephen. on Montclairbookcenter.com
King, Stephen. on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Mysterymikes.com
King, Stephen. on Nansbookshop.biz
King, Stephen. on Notquitenewstuff.com
King, Stephen. on Oldprintbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Oldscrolls.com
King, Stephen. on Patbookman.net
King, Stephen. on Rwmilitarybooks.com
King, Stephen. on Studiobookshop.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Tenbestbooks.com
King, Stephen. on Texasbooklady.com
King, Stephen. on Thebookishpelican.com
King, Stephen. on Websterbookstore.com
King, Stephen. on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
King, Stephen. on Wintertimebooks.com
King, Stephen. on Woodcrestbooks.com


Books and images are copyright their respective rights holders.
Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to brookingsbooks@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com