Brookings Book Company Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Eric Lustbader listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Lustbader, Eric V.  French Kiss.
New York: Fawcett, 1990. Paperback. VG.
Shelfwear. As West and East battle for domination, their people imprisoned under the power of opium, international players are drawn into the deadly quest to retrieve a mythical trio of weapons.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Lustbader, Eric Van  Zero
Fawcett, 1989 Paperback. VG
Shelf wear.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Lustbader, Eric Van.  Dai-San.
London: Star, 1982. Paperback. VG.
Shelfwear.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
View Image
 4. Lustbader, Eric Van.  The Ring of Five Dragons.
New York: Tor, 2001. First Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. VG+/VG+.
A bright clean copy. After suffering for a century under the oppressive, technologically superior V'omn invaders, the Kundalan people have lost faith as their religion falls under control of evil forces, until the coming of Dar Sala-at, a hero foretold by prophecy, who can wield the sorcerous power of the lost Ring of Five Dragons to save his people.
Price: 8.00 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Lustbader, Eric Van.  The Sunset Warrior.
London: Star, 1981. Paperback. VG.
Shelfwear.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Lustbader, Eric.  Black Blade.
New York: Fawcett, 1994. Paperback. VG-.
Some creasing and shelfwear.
Price: 3.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Van Lustbader, Eric.  Ninja.
New York: Fawcett, 1985. 5th paperback printing. Paperback. VG.

Price: 2.25 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Eric AmblerEric Van Lustbader >>>


Try these sites for other Eric Lustbader Listings

Tangledwebmysteries.com
Stfineart.com
Allaroundtheworldbooks.com
Emeraldcitybooksellers.com
Jwilbooks.com
Frontpagebooks.net
Bluemoonbooks.net
Portalesbooknook.com
Orlandobooksetc.com
Sugartreebooks.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Hessaybooks.co.uk
Bnguffey.com
Mysterymikes.com
Zumabooks.com
Oldprintbooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Back2books.tv
Tuckerstomes.com
Colporteurbooks.com
Notquitenewstuff.com
Browniesbooksales.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Winklesbooks.com
Deozama.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Albabooks.com
Njbonline.com
Guildbooks.com
Madaboutbooksonline.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Montrealbookcircle.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions