Brookings Book Company Home

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword


 

Fred Saberhagen listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.

Click to view full description

 1. Saberhagen, Fred  Farslayer's Story (Book Four of Lost Swords)
Tor, 1989 Paperback. VG

Price: 2.75 USD
See Full
Description
 2. Saberhagen, Fred  Mindsword's Story
Tor, 1990 Paperback. VG

Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 3. Saberhagen, Fred  Stonecutter's Story
Tor Paperback. VG

Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 4. Saberhagen, Fred and James V. Hart.  Bram Stoker's Dracula: A Francis Ford Coppola Film.
New York: Signet, 1992. Paperback. VG-.
Shelfwear, edgewear.
Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 5. Saberhagen, Fred and Roger Zelazny.  Coils.
Book Club Edition. Book Club Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG.
Edgewear.
Price: 4.50 USD
See Full
Description
 6. Saberhagen, Fred.  Berserker Man.
New York: ACE, 1986. 9th printing. Paperback. VG-.
Shelfwear.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 7. Saberhagen, Fred.  Berserker Man.
New York: ACE, 1985. Paperback. VG.
Bookstore ink-stamp on endpaper. Light shelfwear.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 8. Saberhagen, Fred.  Berserker.
New York: Ace, 1978. 1st printing thus. Paperback. VG.

Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 9. Saberhagen, Fred.  Bram Stoker's Dracula.
New York: Signet, 1992. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.

Price: 2.50 USD
See Full
Description
 10. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Arms of Hercules (Book of the Gods Volume 3).
New York: Tor, 2002. Paperback. VG.
A nice clean copy.
Price: 3.50 USD
See Full
Description
 11. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Berserker Attack.
New York: Otherworlds Club, 1987. Paperback. VG+.
A bright clean copy.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 12. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Berserker Attack.
New York: Otherworlds Club, 1987. Paperback. VG+.
A bright clean copy.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 13. Saberhagen, Fred.  The First Book of Lost Swords: Woundhealer's Story.
New York: Tor, 1988. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.
Crease on back cover.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 14. Saberhagen, Fred.  The First Book of Lost Swords: Woundhealer's Story.
New York: Tor, 1988. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.

Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 15. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Second Book of Lost Swords.
New York: Tor, 1988. 2nd printing. Paperback. VG

Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 16. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Second Book of Lost Swords.
New York: Tor, 1988. Paperback. VG
Price sticker inside front cover. Shelf wear.
Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description
 17. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Third Book of Lost Swords: Stonecutter's Story.
New York: Tor, 1988. First Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG.

Price: 7.00 USD
See Full
Description
 18. Saberhagen, Fred.  The Veils of Azlaroc.
New York: Ace, 1984. 3rd printing. Paperback. VG.

Price: 2.00 USD
See Full
Description

<<< Frank YerbyFrederick Forsyth >>>


Try these sites for other Fred Saberhagen Listings

Barnegatbooks.com
Lpbooks.com
Therescuedpages.com
Dragonsheadbooks.com
Jwilbooks.com
Portalesbooknook.com
Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Sugartreebooks.com
Wintertimebooks.com
Anybook.biz
Montclairbookcenter.com
Three-spires.com
Zumabooks.com
Dlpearsonbooks.com
Sddall.com
Patbookman.net
Film-tvtieins.com
Cupboardmaker.com
Redstonecollectiblesonline.com
Boox.ca
Abooktrader.com
Thebookrefuge.com
Cozybookcellar.com
Blossombooks.co.uk
Winklesbooks.com
Zouchbooks.com
Johnmurraysbooks.com
Valsbooks.com
Asusedbooks.com
Covertocoverbooks.ca
Thebookishpelican.net
Montrealbookcircle.com
Maatbookrooms.com
Yesterdaysmuse.com
Echosbooks.com
Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Orphantreasures.com
Kovachbooks.com
Bibliobeast.com
Scifietc.com
Bookfaerie.com
Wrigleycrossbooks.com
Bookmarcsonline.com
Tbkbookstore.com
Thebooksend.com

 

This page built by ChrisLands.com.
eCommerce Web Hosting Solutions