|
|
Stephen King listings. If you can't find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all of our books.
Click to view full description | 1. | King, Stephen Carrie NY: Signet, 1988 orig. c.1974 Paperback. very good Book and cover in fine condition. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 2. | King, Stephen The Drawing of the Three NY: Signet, 2003 orig c.1987 Paperback. VG Spine shows some creasing; one or two page corners folded. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 3. | King, Stephen The Green Mile #3: Coffey's Hands Signet, 1996 Paperback. VG
Price: 1.75 USD | See Full Description |
| 4. | King, Stephen The Green Mile #6: Coffey on the Mile Signet, 1996 Paperback. VG
Price: 2.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 5. | King, Stephen and Peter Straub. Black House. New York: Ballantine, 2002. 1st printing. Paperback. Vg. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 6. | King, Stephen and Peter Straub. The Talisman. New York: Ballantine, 2001. Paperback. Vg.
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 7. | King, Stephen. Desperation. New York: Dutton, 1996. First Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. Fine/Fine. Unread copy. Binding tight. Dust jacket protected in a clear archival jacket protector. Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 8. | King, Stephen. Desperation. New York: Viking, 1996. First Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. VG+/VG+.
Price: 12.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 9. | King, Stephen. Desperation. New York: Signet, 1997. 1st printing. Paperback. G+ Creasing to spine. Shelfwear. Rubbing. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 10. | King, Stephen. Dolores Claiborne. New York: Signet, 1993. 1st printing. Paperback. Good. Shelf wear including some creasing to cover. Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 11. | King, Stephen. Dolores Claiborne. New York: Signet, 1993. 1st printing. Paperback. VG. Shelf wear. Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 12. | King, Stephen. Dolores Claiborne. New York: Signet, 1993. Paperback. VG. Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 13. | King, Stephen. Dolores Claiborne. New York: Signet, 1993. Paperback. VG. Shelfwear. Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 14. | King, Stephen. Dreamcatcher. New York: Pocket, 2001. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.
Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 15. | King, Stephen. Hearts In Atlantis. New York: Scribner, 1999. Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG.
Price: 8.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 16. | King, Stephen. Needful Things. New York: Signet, 1992. 1st printing. Paperback. VG-. Shelfwear. Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 17. | King, Stephen. Needful Things. New York: Signet, 1992. Paperback. VG-. Shelfwear. Aged. Price: 4.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 18. | King, Stephen. Rose Madder. New York: Viking, 1995. First Edition. Hardback with dust jacket. VG/VG.
Price: 14.00 USD | See Full Description |
| 19. | King, Stephen. The Dark Half. New York: Signet, 1990. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.
Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
| 20. | King, Stephen. The Dark Half. New York: Signet, 1990. 1st printing. Paperback. VG.
Price: 3.50 USD | See Full Description |
Try these sites for other Stephen King Listings |